Blackburn Beer Company
Blackburn Beer Company is a pub in Niagara Falls, Ontario, located at 8001, Blackburn Parkway.
Tourists seeking craft beer, diverse food options like pizza and burgers, and a spacious venue for social gatherings or events will find Blackburn Beer Company an ideal destination just minutes from Niagara Falls.
Phone
+1-905-358-0801Frequently Asked Questions
Where is Blackburn Beer Company located?
Blackburn Beer Company is located at 8001, Blackburn Parkway in Niagara Falls, Ontario.
What kind of place is Blackburn Beer Company?
Blackburn Beer Company is listed under Bars & Nightlife in Niagara Falls. Tourists seeking craft beer, diverse food options like pizza and burgers, and a spacious venue for social gatherings or events will find Blackburn Beer Company an ideal destination just minutes from Niagara Falls.
How can I contact Blackburn Beer Company?
You can call +1-905-358-0801 or visit their website at https://www.blackburnbrewhouse.com/.
Get More Google Reviews
Diners decide where to eat based on Google reviews. Every table that leaves without reviewing is a missed opportunity.
Countertop NFC puck — customers tap to leave a Google review instantly.
Best value — counter puck AND door decal. Cover every customer touchpoint.
NFC tap-to-review technology by CAN-TAP Verified · Ships across Canada
Want Top Placement?
Featured businesses appear first in their category with a verified badge, enhanced profile, and direct contact display.
Get Featured — $49/month →Verified Listing Badge
Add this badge to your website
Copy and paste this code into your website's footer or sidebar.